Fotogalerie...

International Projects:

Landkrimi OÖ Nikolaus Leytner 2021 Austria

Zwergnase    The Chau Ngo     2021     Germany

Charité III    Christine Hartmann    2020    Germany

Beethoven     Niki Stein     2019     Germany

    Je suis Karl    Christian Schwochow    2019    Germany

Spy city       Miguel Alexandre       2019     Germany

    

Sonntag        Mariano Cabaco     2019   Argentina     

 

 

Best supporting actress        Indie Short film festival Los Angeles       July award 2019

 

Best supporting actress              Independent Short Awards Los Angeles Gold Award              September 2019

 

 

Experiment Ost Urs Egger 2019 Germany

 

Freud       Marvin Kren 2019 Austria/Germany

 

    Atlantic crossing Alexander Eik/Janic Heen 2019 Norway

    Bauhaus Gregor Schnitzler 2018 Germany

Charité II. Anno Saul 2017 Germany

Walpurgisnacht Hans Steinbichler 2017 Germany

Der Zürich Krimi Roland Susso Richter 2017 Germany

The Aftermath James Kent 2017 USA

Tannbach Alexander Dierbach 2016 Germany 

Genius Ron Howard 2016 USA

Interlude in Prague John Stephenson’s 2016 UK

Der Landgericht Matthias Glasner 2016 Germany 

Charité Sönke Wortmann 2016 Germany

Back to back Oliver Hirschbiegel 2015 Germany

Somewhere only we know Xu Jinglei 2014 China

Borgia Christoph Schrewe 2013 France/Germany

Child 44 Daniel Espinosa 2013 USA

Crossing lines Daniel Percival 2013 USA/Germany

Missing Paul Edwards 2011 USA

    Mission Impossible IV - Ghost Protocol Brad Bird 2010 USA

Prager Botschaft Lutz Konnermann 2006 Germany

    Die Liebe eines Priesters Franz-Josef Gottlieb 2005 Austria

    Paradise Found Mario Adreacchio 2001 Australia/France

    Ein Mädchen von nebenan Christoph Stark 2000 Germany

    Der unmögliche Mann Thomas Berger 1999 Germany

        Wenn der Opa die Rita Hayworth liebte Iva Švarcová 1997 Germany

Prague Duet Roger Simon 1996 USA

Pinocchio Steve Barron 1995 USA

Wolfhunter Albert Didier 1994 France

Giorgino Laurant Buttonant 1993 France

Czech and Slovak Projects: 

Ekoteroristi    Pavel Bartovský  2021   Czech

Roubal    Tereza Kopáčová   2021    Czech

Policie Modrava      Jaroslav Soukup      2021      Czech

Poslední závod      Tomáš Hodan      2021      Czech

Poslední událost      Jan Hřebejk      2021      Czech

Slunečná      Libor Kodad      2021      Czech

Specialisté      Robo Švéda      2020      Czech

Admin          Olmo Omerzu       2020     Czech

Místo zločinu Ostrava      Jan Hřebejk   2019 Czech

Zločiny velké Prahy    Jaroslav Brabec 2019 Czech

Šarlatán    Agnieszka Holland 2019 Czech

Ulice Jakub Wehrenberg 2019 Czech

 

Zlatý podraz Radim Špaček 2018 Czech

Specialisté Michal Blaško 2017 Czech

Polda 3 Jaroslav Fuit  2017 Czech

Modrý kód Libor Kodad 2016 - 2017 Czech

Soudní síň Braňo Polák/Kristína Herczegová/Ivan Predmerský 2016 - 2017 Czech

Bohéma Robert Sedláček 2016 Czech

Tenkrát v ráji Peter Pálka 2015 Czech

Soudkyně Barbara Ivan Predmerský 2015 Czech

Doktoři z Počátků Libor Kodad 2014 Czech

První republika Bisi Arichtev 2014 Czech

Život a doba soudce AK Robert Sedláček 2013 Czech

Hořící keř Agnieszka Holland 2012 Czech

Vyprávěj Bisi Arichtev 2010 Czech

Zázraky života Jaromír Polišenský 2010 Czech

Ordinace v růžové zahradě Marián Kleis 2009 Czech

Daleko do Nashvillu Tomáš Bařina 2009 Czech

Přešlapy Katarína Šulajová 2009 Czech

František je děvkař Jan Prušinovský 2007 Czech

Bobule Tomáš Bařina 2007 Czech

Světla pasáže Jaromír Polišenský 2007 Czech

Poklad Anežky České Antonín Vomáčka 2005 Czech

Ordinace v růžové zahradě Jan Sebechlebský 2005 Czech

Splašená hostina /FAMU Zuzana Vondráčková 2005 Czech

Rodinná pouta Radek Míl 2004 Czech

Náměstíčko Jaroslav Hanuš 2003 Czech

Místo nahoře Karel Smyczek 2002 Czech

Nemocnice na kraji města Hynek Bočan 2002 Czech

Na palmě Antonín Vomáčka 2001 Czech

To jsem z toho jelen Karel Smyczek 2000 Czech

Vlci ve městě Petr Nikolajev 2000 Czech

Ranč u Zelené sedmy Ivan Balajka 2000 Czech

Ani málo – ani moc Petr Strnad 1999 Czech

Bakaláři – Šárka Alena Procházková 1999 Czech

Hotel Herbich Hynek Bočan 1998 Czech

Zdivočelá země Hynek Bočan 1995 Czech

Marián Petr Václav 1995 Czech

Valika Andrej Ludvig 1981 Czechoslovakia

Portrét chlapca Marta Gogáľová 1978 Czechoslovakia

Srdce Marta Gogáľová 1978 Czechoslovakia

Popleta Ján Gogáľ 1977 Czechoslovakia

Pacho – hybský zbojník Martin Ťapák 1975 Czechoslovakia

Do zbrane kuruci Andrej Lettrich 1974 Czechoslovakia

Theatre:

Spirits of Prague Jozef Bednárik 2008 Divadlo Hybernie

Magic light show Theo Hoidekr 2008 Divadlo Radka Brzobohatého

Aspect of Alice Petr Kratochvíl/Pavel Marek 1994-2002 Ta Fantastika

Rat catcher Dan Landa 1996-99 Ta Fantastika

Don Quichotte Petr Kratochvíl/Pavel Marek 1996-97 Ta Fantastika

Saled Bride Michael Sturm 1995 Opera Mozart

Magic Fantasy Petr Kratochvíl 1995-96 Ta Fantastika

Idiot Petr Kracík 1994-95 Divadlo pod Palmovkou

Red Noses/Peter Barnes Petr Burian 1993-94 Divadlo na Vinohradech

The Garden of earthly Delights Petr Kratochvíl 1993-96 Ta Fantastika

Orfeo ed Euridice Jan Marek 1993-97 Opera Mozart

My Name is Tom Tracy Tomáš Roreček 1992-93 DAMU

Snowqueen Július Vašek 1990-1991 Nová Scéna Bratislava